MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1716
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521
Juventus 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CfPablo Caballero20846800,000
LbKhalifa Ba328118840,000
GkJan Vesterinen2391152,500,000
RwKarim Mouzaoui2971121,000,000
LwTerence Makengo307106700,000
RwMikhail Afanasjev318101800,000
CmDaniil Martovoy32695370,000
CmAndrey Pazin22582440,000
CmLothar Woelk32592280,000
CfPhilip Malinowski28798700,000
LmSanzhar Kodirkulov208831,750,000
GkMetin Kanar28698650,000
CmEdwin Mosquera305560
GkJörg Siebenhandl32641140,000
CfKim Holmen268931,100,000
LmSimon Dvorsak358104470,000
LmNathan Sturgis29487220,000
GkAndrew Hogg25448140,000
CmJan Navratil27784650,000
LmIbrahim Özder3381131,000,000
LwMarcin Smarzynski228821,300,000
CmLeonel Ríos25790800,000
GkGrzegorz Kasprzik24790910,000
CfCiro Ginestra305112420,000
CbSorin Iodi29878750,000
LmVladyslav Kabaev24475230,000
CmOleksandr Nechyporuk28756420,000
RbDavid Schnegg348122812,500
RwBogdan Aldea348116875,000
RwMartin Bernburg281400

MENEGER.NET
Online: 48