MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
RbMichal Piter-Bucko377116220,000
RbJong-hyok Cha24439120,000
RbSergiu Moga358113510,000
RbAvazkhon Mamatkhodzhaev28690570,000
RbDavid Schnegg348122812,500
RbNiels Lodberg291355,000
RbRune Nielsen331586,000
RbMusa Çağıran3181181,250,000
RbAlbian Hajdari1925657,000
RbDilshod Saitov288781,000,000
RbEren Tunalı294580
RbMarat Bystrov24642380,000
RbMorgan Boyes29745400,000
RbPique28558240,000
RbYamoudou Camara23550310,000
RbMarco Boras3436260,000
RbMatías Rodríguez279500
RbAmari'i Bell32866562,000
RbHugo Basto30693440,000
RbRadek Mynar256570
RbKenan Hadzibegovic273300
RbKay Göttsch334420
RbIvan Pranjic34547180,000
RbKirill Todorov302520
RbJosé Manuel Pérez298550
RbSven Gerber291440
RbItzik Azuz38687210,000
RbTaras Dmytruk244360
RbAndreas Görlitz262360
RbMaks Dziov275520

MENEGER.NET
Online: 52