MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1840
Torquay United 1788
Luzern 1787
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1733
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1667
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1611
Shakhtar 1597
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1548
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Stuttgart 1520
Malmö 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Lokomotiv Tashkent 1840201840152,879,000
2 Torquay United 17881617881,024,469,000
3 Luzern 1787231787569,060,000
4 Rukh 1738191738282,700,000
5 Venezia 1733161733901,990,000
6 Ordabasy 170021170076,356,000
7 Aral Nukus 1683161683109,680,000
8 Ajax 1673241673169,540,000
9 Toulouse 1667231667462,170,000
10 Sens 166719166755,613,000
11 Real Madrid 1644191644209,084,000
12 Galatasaray 1638181638164,830,000
13 Boca Juniors 162718162787,342,000
14 Rubin 161916161936,658,000
15 River Plate 1611221611221,710,000
16 Shakhtar 1597231597208,070,000
17 Sliven 1589191589177,571,000
18 Borussia 157716157721,470,000
19 Limhamn 156817156819,511,000
20 Kaysar 154822154820,855,000
21 Norwich 154718154721,620,000
22 Neftochimik Burgas 154318154316,006,000
23 Dnipro-1 1540181540201,800,000
24 Nasaf 1535221535321,790,000
25 Pécsi 153418153416,033,000
26 Werder 152622152666,949,000
27 Milan 152522152592,350,000
28 Zagorje 152319152314,330,000
29 Stuttgart 152020152019,360,000
30 Malmö 152023152065,150,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 45