MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Pécsi 153517153514,033,000
2 Vasas 146023146081,516,000
3 Szolnoki 11101911105,340,000
4 Büki 10022110026,937,000
5 ETO 818168184,075,000
6 Debreceni 775167753,595,000
7 Csepel 763167634,332,000
8 Zalaegerszegi 749167492,799,000
9 Vác 743167433,953,000
10 Újpest 737167373,664,000
11 Haladas 735167353,148,000
12 Békéscsaba 733167333,191,000
13 Nyíregyháza 731167313,385,000
14 MTK 730167303,996,000
15 Dunaujvaros 723167231,868,000
16 Tatabányai 690166902,922,000
17 Ferencvárosi 684216844,514,000
18 Rákóczi 665166652,347,000
19 Budafoki 610166103,465,000
20 Honvéd 591165914,267,000
21 Siófok 573165732,174,000
22 Sopron 553165532,446,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 47