MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1716
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521
Juventus 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Vasas 154821154886,389,000
2 Pécsi 152517152513,643,000
3 Szolnoki 10971910975,232,000
4 Büki 10462210467,687,000
5 ETO 828168284,135,000
6 Debreceni 790157903,608,000
7 Csepel 772167724,362,000
8 Zalaegerszegi 770167702,902,000
9 Vác 756167564,011,000
10 Dunaujvaros 742167421,915,000
11 Újpest 741167413,656,000
12 Békéscsaba 736167363,181,000
13 Haladas 735167353,178,000
14 MTK 732167324,026,000
15 Nyíregyháza 732167323,435,000
16 Tatabányai 694166942,941,000
17 Ferencvárosi 685216854,534,000
18 Rákóczi 657166571,720,000
19 Budafoki 614166143,435,000
20 Siófok 573165732,137,000
21 Honvéd 572135724,068,000
22 Sopron 553165532,435,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 46