MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1840
Torquay United 1788
Luzern 1787
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1667
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1611
Shakhtar 1597
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1548
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Stuttgart 1520
Malmö 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
LmAbdurauf Buriev378123425,000
CbPablo Frontini35485106,000
CmRicardo Centurión26787720,000
RbSergiu Moga358113510,000
CfDavid McDermott23469220,000
CbTibor Balog348112600,000
RwRicardo Bueno338108800,000
CmArtem Solovey327106637,500
CbMario Pavelic2981161,100,000
LwSerhii Kovalenko348113600,000
CbCarlos Matheu298101980,000
LwAbdoulaye Baldé3081181,000,000
CmJordann Yéyé238971,400,000
GkSergiy Shumilov18374170,000
CfMaximiliano Romero24787830,000
RmMichael García26449130,000
LmThomas Kühl2981171,100,000
CmTaison228931,850,000
CbLadislav Kozmer317128860,000
LbJun-yeon Jeong327128770,000
RwIvan Tasic317128860,000
LwVladimir Hernández358112500,000
LbMichal Stasiak188862,000,000
LbSean Gannon24485290,000
RwJocelyn Roux30799590,000
RwAaron Lennon3081141,000,000
GkAlessio Cragno2191063,250,000
CmLee Hodges249862,250,000
AmViaceslavas Sukristovas229842,375,000
GkHugo Pereira3181261,250,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 44