MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Stuttgart 1521
Malmö 1521

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
AmSzymon Galazka18763820,000
RwTomasz Kosztowniak2933846,000
LbPrzemyslaw Szyminski34661190,000
LwMarcin Smarzynski218821,300,000
GkGrzegorz Kasprzik24790910,000
RwDaniel Maka30697470,000
CmSebastian Mrowca377100320,000
CbLukasz Nadolski24668410,000
CfPiotr Tyszkiewicz286640
RwSzymon Wlodarczyk30786680,000
CmJaroslaw Kupis296390
RbMateusz Pawlowicz342410
AmDawid Tkacz327320
LbTomasz Waldoch261410
GkKazimierz Sidorczuk285100360,000
GkBartosz Fabiniak288420
CbBlazej Jankowski265470
AmRobert Piekarski281420
CmKamil Cybulski306530
CmAdam Chojecki255450
LwMariusz Lewandowski31469120,000
AmMarcin Karwot325430
LmMaciej Iwanski2371011,000,000
RmTomasz Podgorski26454140,000
AmFilip Przybulek346340
CfPiotr Wlodarczyk206430
GkSebastian Madejski254530
RmDariusz Jackiewicz206320
CbMaciej Szmatiuk295510
CfMichal Rozkwitalski347114410,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 52