MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1716
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521
Juventus 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
GkAdam Stachowiak218761,200,000
AmSzymon Galazka18763820,000
RwTomasz Kosztowniak2933846,000
LbPrzemyslaw Szyminski34661190,000
LwMarcin Smarzynski228821,300,000
GkGrzegorz Kasprzik24790910,000
RwDaniel Maka30697470,000
CmSebastian Mrowca377100320,000
CbLukasz Nadolski24668410,000
CfPiotr Tyszkiewicz286640
RwSzymon Wlodarczyk30787680,000
CmJaroslaw Kupis296390
RbMateusz Pawlowicz252470
AmDawid Tkacz327320
LbTomasz Waldoch261410
GkKazimierz Sidorczuk285101370,000
GkBartosz Fabiniak288420
CbBlazej Jankowski265470
AmRobert Piekarski281420
CmKamil Cybulski306530
CmAdam Chojecki255450
LwMariusz Lewandowski31469120,000
AmMarcin Karwot325430
LmMaciej Iwanski2371021,000,000
RmTomasz Podgorski26456150,000
AmFilip Przybulek346340
CfPiotr Wlodarczyk206430
GkSebastian Madejski254530
RmDariusz Jackiewicz206320
CbMaciej Szmatiuk295510

MENEGER.NET
Online: 45