MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CmRicardo Centurión26787720,000
CmArtem Solovey327106637,500
CmJordann Yéyé238971,400,000
CmTaison228931,850,000
CmLee Hodges249862,250,000
CmRichard Edwards229852,375,000
CmQendrim Beqiri2391072,875,000
CmMoussa Sissoko23735437,500
CmMarcos Assunção2491032,100,000
CmDaniil Martovoy32695370,000
CmAndrey Pazin22582440,000
CmLothar Woelk31592280,000
CmEdwin Mosquera30556160,000
CmTomas Borek27792710,000
CmJan Navratil27784650,000
CmMory Gbane26694700,000
CmRicardo Acosta188671,100,000
CmLeonel Ríos25790800,000
CmOleksandr Nechyporuk27756420,000
CmSebastian Reinert3091141,500,000
CmOleksandr Noyok 321214451,000,000
CmRaúl Moro35596180,000
CmOleksandr Rykun 321212047,000,000
CmFlorian Bischoff28638220,000
CmWilliot Swedberg274850
CmJoselito21771990,000
CmMichele Desalegen36698250,000
CmMaikel Mesa365660
CmVíctor Sánchez302650
CmMetin Hartamaci2634388,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 52