MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1840
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1611
Shakhtar 1597
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1548
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Stuttgart 1520
Malmö 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
AmTim Sliwa26454140,000
LmThomas Kühl2981171,100,000
CbJonas Halder219862,625,000
CmQendrim Beqiri2391072,875,000
RwMaximilian Schmid34796350,000
LwLutz Schwerinski297101660,000
CmLothar Woelk31592280,000
CfPhilip Malinowski28798700,000
LwRudolf Bast289901,500,000
GkRolf Meyer1981051,900,000
CmSebastian Reinert3091141,500,000
LwMagnus Hartwig33596200,000
RmSebastian Veith25850610,000
RmJonas Meffert27460160,000
RmPrince Hüttner326590
LmDennis Dienst20575475,000
RmThomas Sobotzik312490
GkStefan Steigerwald328100870,000
LbChristian Remmers296400
CmPeter Hermann257560
CbBahadir Incilli314470
CmLukas Ehlert334740
RbKay Göttsch334420
RmLennard Warweg267470
CmCarsten Droll277901,150,000
RbSven Gerber291440
GkHeiko Felgentreu2781171,625,000
GkRainer Adolf34437137,500
RwBernhard Winkler277360
LwIngo Walther266430

MENEGER.NET
Online: 55