MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
LbHayuma Tanaka34740140,000
LbJun-yeon Jeong327128770,000
LbSean Gannon24485290,000
LbAnselmo31486190,000
LbPrzemyslaw Szyminski34661190,000
LbKhalifa Ba328118840,000
LbEmanuel Insúa24378160,000
LbJosiah Trimmingham21835710,000
LbVictor Ramos30753250,000
LbJohn de Wolf208721,300,000
LbJubal20570487,000
LbDaniel Anyembe33454106,000
LbIlkem Özkaynak2224737,000
LbJussi Perttula226510
LbTomás Jiménez22859730,000
LbChristian Remmers296400
LbHugo Évora314640
LbTaras Sakiv313400
LbEdgar Davids 301212897,000,000
LbSaba Goglichidze256530
LbMica Pinto2481051,300,000
LbNicola Vanzan305550
LbDão321580
LbDave Challinor2934785,000
LbJair Amador32790730,000
LbVetle Skjærvik3858154,000
LbMagnus Johansson36880290,000
LbYounes Idrissi-Jazouli33210937,000
LbMoussa Coulibaly201350
LbCarlos Gamarra236520

MENEGER.NET
Online: 52