MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
RwMarcus Tudgay2826035,000
CfDavid McDermott23469220,000
CfLee Morris301698,000
GkLouie Moulden30561180,000
RwAaron Lennon3181141,000,000
CmLee Hodges249862,250,000
CfSteve Guinan28786610,000
LmParis Cowan-Hall28693490,000
CfCody McDonald328112790,000
LmDavid Prutton3234448,000
CbRyan Cresswell295640
CfDean Holdsworth316630
Phil Neal23843820,000
LwNicky Summerbee27746537,000
RmStefan Bailey312550
GkNathan Broome35565130,000
LbDave Challinor2934785,000
GkRussell Hoult218641,000,000
RbMatt Carbon263420
LbMatt Noble204470
CfNathan Eccleston2115412,000
RwIvan Toney3239786,000
CfTony Thorpe267440
CfBrian Wake228340
CmJimmy Smith215470
LmLuke Powell2616110,000
CbScott Malone307110660,000
LmMichael Jacobs215350
GkScott Carson264430
CfPeter Weatherson261457,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 46