MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
LwSerhii Kovalenko348113610,000
LwCherif Ndiaye334104175,000
LwVladimir Hernández358112500,000
LwJurgen Pandiani269962,250,000
LwTerence Makengo297106700,000
LwLutz Schwerinski297101660,000
LwRudolf Bast289901,500,000
LwMarcin Smarzynski218821,300,000
LwClaudio Borghi229892,000,000
LwMagnus Hartwig33596200,000
LwRogélio Ávila248771,000,000
LwMiroslav Karhan317850
LwLyndon Dykes26588480,000
LwDevante Cole287720
LwLiridon Krasniqi248620
LwAndrii Vorobei 321213270,000,000
LwAndrea Pirlo 331212054,000,000
LwMykhaylo Mudryk 321213556,000,000
LwNicky Summerbee27746537,000
LwNazar Gamolov307650
LwSergiy Nagornyak285370
LwLuiz Eduardo344430
LwFrancesco Clemente2924836,000
LwIngo Walther266430
LwTobias Zellner255480
LwOlivier Kapo306470
LwAlmir Duric335112240,000
LwDanijel Cesarec201570
LwJohan Ländin378101280,000
LwJairson232560

MENEGER.NET
Online: 47