MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CbPablo Frontini35485106,000
CmRicardo Centurión26787720,000
CbCarlos Matheu298102980,000
CfMaximiliano Romero24787830,000
CfPablo Caballero20846800,000
CmRicardo Acosta188681,100,000
CmLeonel Ríos25790800,000
LwClaudio Borghi229892,000,000
LbEmanuel Insúa24378160,000
CbDamián Adín25789890,000
LmNicolás Olmedo258861,100,000
AmNicolás Capaldo318700
RbMatías Rodríguez279500
CbMarcos Rojo334420
RwFederico Laurito282710
CfRoberto Saucedo38680290,000
RbNicolás Paz244470
LbElías López323370
CbJosé Calvo27211472,000
GkJuan Ojeda3759794,000
CfDamián Manso265118500,000
RbJuan Sabia224450
RwLucas Di Yorio334530
LmSantiago Salle287500
RbJonathan Galván191360
RbFederico Vera213480
LmManuel García287270
CfFranco Cángele284410
LbEmiliano Papa224470
AmSebastián Malandra254540

MENEGER.NET
Online: 33