MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
RmDiego Fuser338125780,000
RmAwer Mabil30588270,000
RmMichael García26449130,000
RmKonstantinos Foufoulas30698430,000
RmDominik Wydra22577440,000
RmFlorian Koppensteiner23774937,500
RmSardor Abdunabiev27793870,000
RmArda Güler208751,600,000
RmSebastian Veith25851610,000
RmJonas Meffert27460160,000
RmPrince Hüttner326590
RmNicola Dalmonte37872670,000
RmFabrizio Paghera297710
RmClaudio Vázquez35633100,000
RmHerve Tchami277330
RmThomas Sobotzik312490
RmLindokuhle Mtshali268851,000,000
RmSofiane Choubani3545668,000
RmDavid Mistrafovic28570400,000
RmMarkus Anderson296660
RmHadi Sacko305520
RmBart van Brakel257470
RmDaniel Romanovskij293600
RmStefan Bailey312550
RmTomi Horvat357590
RmCallum McGregor287660
RmDejan Kulusevski296610
RmRúnar Már Sigurjónsson28766650,000
RmLennard Warweg267470
RmMukhammad-Safo Fazilov283770

MENEGER.NET
Online: 41