MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1716
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521
Juventus 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
LmGerald Krajic259771,500,000
GkPascal Grünwald317118800,000
GkJörg Siebenhandl32641140,000
RbDavid Schnegg348122812,500
RmDominik Wydra22577440,000
RmFlorian Koppensteiner23774937,500
AmAlexander Prass247500
CfBruno Pezzey337113675,000
LbMilan Rasinger271518,000
RmChristoph Mattes305490
CmDenis Rizvanovic295480
AmJosef Stering297470
CbJan-Marc Riegler263440
LmDaniel Milojevic356117260,000
CmMarkus Rühmkorf212430
RbStefan Datzberger233530
GkStefan Pointner301566,000
CfDaniel Marasek251610
CmNico Pichler244510
RwHerbert Wieger285660
RwBenjamin Sulimani306660
CbBernhard Morgenthaler281639,000
LwRafael Pollack216410
RwDaniel Toth2534167,000
LmTobias Rieser29655260,000
RmMichael Rebernig294510
CmMario Deinhofer2924825,000
LbChristoph Kobleder3439664,000
LbThomas Reifeltshammer264480
GkJakob Meierhofer237991,000,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 45