MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CbPablo Frontini35485106,000
CbTibor Balog348112600,000
CbMario Pavelic2981161,100,000
CbCarlos Matheu298101980,000
CbLadislav Kozmer317128860,000
CbJonas Halder219862,625,000
CbLudovic Magnin317115770,000
CbYuriy Kopyna337120510,000
CbOguchi Onyewu3291211,200,000
CbSorin Iodi29878750,000
CbRaphaël Varane 31101202,875,000
CbCésar Montes337112610,000
CbHotaka Nakamura34779330,000
CbGeorge John23841650,000
CbPeter Klescik268660
CbMauro Minelli218761,300,000
CbDamián Adín25789890,000
CbMartin Carelse3391071,100,000
CbStephen Quigley33476120,000
CbCédric Varrault35835200,000
CbYann Schneider31552200,000
CbMarcos Rojo334420
CbRyan Cresswell295640
CbDavid Belenguer29859440,000
CbDiego Jussani245460
CbOleksandr Dykhtyaruk304500
CbLukasz Nadolski24668410,000
CbBahadir Incilli314470
CbThomas Andersson3381081,000,000
CbMichael Jonckheere334560

MENEGER.NET
Online: 52