MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
GkStefano Sorrentino2081052,250,000
GkAlessio Cragno2191063,250,000
LwJurgen Pandiani269962,250,000
GkRino Iuliano349123990,000
CfFilippo Inzaghi 271215696,000,000
CfCiro Ginestra305112420,000
GkGianmarco Campironi2481011,800,000
RmNicola Dalmonte37872670,000
CbMauro Minelli218771,300,000
RmFabrizio Paghera297710
CmMichele Desalegen36698250,000
GkAndrea Guatelli298490
LwAndrea Pirlo 331212054,000,000
GkSalvatore Carotenuto38855225,000
GkAlex Teodorani245390
CbGabriele Fabris312410
LbNicola Vanzan305550
LmStefano Sturaro305570
RmGiovanni Gambino272470
CfAlexis Ferrante34311074,000
RwDomenico Aliperta285430
RmLorenzo Rossetti251478,000
CmMichele Spadavecchia2233161,000
CfPierluigi Casiraghi277420
LwMatteo Piergallini284350
GkVincenzo Cozzella275370
LmVincenzo Corvino235480
LwGianluca De Angelis257520
GkEmiliano Viviano2434782,000
RbChristovao215400

MENEGER.NET
Online: 47