MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CfKássio347110400,000
CfLee Morris301698,000
CfDavid McDermott23469220,000
CfMaximiliano Romero24787830,000
CfVadim Belokhonov35896430,000
CfMohamed Bamba208881,500,000
CfJorge Molina318118940,000
CfFabio Araújo Pinto338120750,000
CfChristophe Meslin318115910,000
CfPablo Caballero20846800,000
CfFilippo Inzaghi 271215696,000,000
CfPhilip Malinowski28798700,000
CfSteve Guinan28785610,000
CfFrédéric Gounongbe28890940,000
CfMurat Salar358106480,000
CfKim Holmen268931,100,000
CfStelios Giannakopoulos24583400,000
CfCiro Ginestra305112420,000
CfOleg Blokhin 321212042,000,000
CfArtem Dovbyk 31121680
CfDani Aquino36896350,000
CfZsolt Balázs32748260,000
CfBruno Pezzey327113675,000
CfCody McDonald328112790,000
CfJude Bellingham 35101121,500,000
CfVolodymyr Gomenyuk348116910,000
CfGareth Bale 351210469,000,000
CfJuan Delgado29656300,000
CfSanat Zhumakhanov296710
CfPiotr Tyszkiewicz286640

MENEGER.NET
Online: 52