MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
GkPinda327120725,000
CfJorge Molina318118940,000
CmRaúl Moro35596180,000
CfDani Aquino36896350,000
GkJoel Robles32597240,000
CmJoselito21771990,000
GkJosé Francisco Molina36898510,000
CmMaikel Mesa365660
LmJosé Pozo345630
CmVíctor Sánchez302650
CfJuan Delgado29656300,000
CmMarc Aguado276540
CbDavid Belenguer29859440,000
LbTomás Jiménez22859730,000
RwSalva Ballesta238460
CfFran Sol305700
CfSandro Ramírez307480
RbJosé Manuel Pérez298550
CbMikel Labaka248410
CmLluís Codina3729214,000
CbFrancisco Tarantino305500
CfOmar Ramos2532642,000
RbÁlex Ruiz253490
CmMarco Asensio 23111185,900,000
LbÁlvaro Arroyo262260
RwPedro Benito334101140,000
CmDavid Cuéllar29661290,000
RbVíctor Gomís272500
CbDiego Reyes3538849,000
LbAlejandro Grimaldo2771311,000,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 40