MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
LwSerhii Kovalenko348113600,000
GkSergiy Shumilov18374170,000
CbYuriy Kopyna337120510,000
LmVladyslav Kabaev24475230,000
CmOleksandr Nechyporuk27756420,000
CfOleg Blokhin 321212042,000,000
GkRustam Khudzhamov26487230,000
GkArtur Rudko2528582,000
CmOleksandr Noyok 321214451,000,000
CmOleksandr Rykun 321212047,000,000
LwAndrii Vorobei 321213270,000,000
CfVolodymyr Gomenyuk348116910,000
LwMykhaylo Mudryk 321213556,000,000
LbTaras Sakiv313400
CbOleksandr Dykhtyaruk304500
CmArtur Avagimyan285600
LwNazar Gamolov307650
LwSergiy Nagornyak285370
CbKyrylo Sydorenko278440
RbTaras Dmytruk244360
GkOrest Budyuk34676200,000
LbIlya Cherednychenko2881201,200,000
LwOleksandr Zabara258450
RbSergiy Korniychuk345103190,000
RmDanylo Serbinov232510
CmNikita Petruk306360
LwOleg Iachtchouk3438154,000
GkOleksandr Nad31499170,000
RmVolodymyr Martynov207861,000,000
RwSergiy Aleksanov234490

MENEGER.NET
Online: 48