MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CmMarcos Assunção2491042,100,000
RwRicardo Bueno338108800,000
LbAnselmo31486190,000
CfFabio Araújo Pinto338120750,000
LwRogélio Ávila248771,000,000
GkGabriel Leite2181012,100,000
RwFabiano Oliveira23770720,000
LbVictor Ramos30754250,000
LbJubal20570487,000
AmLohan30770487,000
RbPique28558240,000
RwPaulo Rangel37888490,000
CmMarco Antônio316850
CbDiego Jussani245460
CmAdriano2981041,237,500
LbDão321580
LwLuiz Eduardo344430
CmKaká 26111245,100,000
LmGabryel Freitas30796570,000
GkRichard Costa246560
CmCaysa da Silva3628918,000
CbEveraldo223400
GkJúlio César204390
LbJulcimar277470
LmJuliano Mineiro257510
CfGuilherme Weisheimer277120930,000
CfClodoaldo235390
RwCléber Goiano225520
LmLuís Maranhão331867,000
RbNeguete272510

MENEGER.NET
Online: 44