MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
GkMetin Kanar27697650,000
LmIbrahim Özder3381131,000,000
GkErtuğrul Taşkıran3491141,000,000
LmEnder Alkan33698425,000
RmArda Güler208751,600,000
RbMusa Çağıran3181181,250,000
RbEren Tunalı294580
RwSuat Türker278600
CmMetin Hartamaci2634488,000
GkAli Şaşal Vural356800
LbIlkem Özkaynak2224737,000
LmTahsin Yilmaz29726180,000
RwKürsat Kiybar312680
LmEmre Özivgen3581011,062,500
RwMustafa Usta27782987,500
GkKerem Inan2527857,000
GkEmrehan Ceylan2581001,300,000
LbAli Eren Beşerler288380
RmMehmet Eren Boyraz246510
AmHakan Biçici2734767,000
LmFerhat Yazgan226470
RwTaner Otlak227440
CfRaif Demir3344866,000
RbTurhan İnkaya344108120,000
LwEmre Belözoglu276440
GkRecep Biler24451150,000
CfMurat Salar248490
RmCihan Çanak244440
CmHakan Özmert26649300,000
LmÖzkan Turp20658500,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 48