MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
RbAvazkhon Mamatkhodzhaev28690570,000
LmSanzhar Kodirkulov208821,750,000
RmSardor Abdunabiev26793870,000
AmRenat Bayramov30492237,000
LmAbbos Gulomov32899780,000
GkRavshanbek Yagudin3338492,000
RbDilshod Saitov288781,000,000
RbKirill Todorov302520
RmMukhammad-Safo Fazilov283770
CmShakhzod Nematzhonov3838320,000
RmIskandar Shaykulov18450210,000
LmMukhiddin Odilov30696420,000
RmAbror Toshkuziev424683,000
CmShakhzod Gafurbekov297100660,000
CfSaidmakhmud Gulomov307118710,000
LbAsilbek Temirov235440
LwZabikhillo Urinboev24745420,000
AmBakhodir Abduvaliev317113610,000
CfShakhzod Ubaydullaev25668440,000
GkValizhon Rakhimov281340
GkJavokhir Ilyosov196450
LbSardor Rakhmanov205260
CbAvazbek Ulmasaliev30547140,000
LbIskandar Businov22565350,000
CbAkramzhon Komilov325110270,000
LbSaidafzalkhon Akhrorov217430
CbDilshod Akhmadaliev304101190,000
LbEldorbek Begimov263430
RmOybek Rustamov244360
CmAbror Sarimsakov28487200,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 33