MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1716
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521
Juventus 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CfChristophe Meslin328112790,000
CmBradley Barcola19387190,000
CmJordann Yéyé238971,400,000
GkDominique Agostini2871181,137,500
CmMoussa Sissoko23738437,500
LwTerence Makengo307106700,000
CbRaphaël Varane 31101202,875,000
CmFlorian Bischoff28639220,000
CbCédric Varrault35835200,000
RbYamoudou Camara23550310,000
CbYann Schneider31552200,000
GkJohann Durand287500
GkJérémy Gavanon364101110,000
AmJames Fanchone304600
CbYvon Le Roux336420
LwOlivier Kapo316470
RmTom Lacoux2826437,000
RwXavier Gravelaine273510
CmGrégory Carmona226450
RwDavid Cuccu313550
CbRémi Fournier3427823,000
GkJean-Christophe Bouet196490
LbJoris Sainati274340
CmHicham M'Laab26768560,000
CfMatthis Abline19779980,000
CbRonaël Pierre-Gabriel301607,000
CbHarouna Sy227570
AmNicolas Marin3044486,000
AmLütfü Ünal265700
LbJohann Truchet23475240,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 46