MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CmSaydali Ibragimov355105160,000
LbAlexander Huber3137574,000
LbBakhtiyor Kalandarov417405,000
RmVaysiddin Safarov29598330,000
RmAbdullo Sharipov28571260,000
LbYokubdzhon Akhmedov306112490,000
RwAmin Ergashev285100360,000
RbKhikmatullo Rasulov24748450,000
LmShukhrat Elmurodov28597350,000
RmFiruz Bobiev23438120,000
CbOybek Abdugafforov301475,000
AmSharifbek Rakhmatov47381,000
CmKhurshed-Timur Dzhuraev3846427,000
LmFaridun Davlatov21554310,000
RmMukhammad Burizod3644234,000
LmKhodzhiakbar Uzokov32776360,000
RmSharafdzhon Solekhov356103230,000
CfDilovarsho Ganiev25673480,000
CfSherzod Makhamadiev24679550,000
RwElchibek Rashidbekov3657089,000
CmAlisher Dzhalilov3335643,000
CmFatkhullo Olimzoda22680630,000
CmKhusrav Toirov3436443,000
CbIskandar Dzhalilov19646420,000
LbVakhdat Khanonov34677200,000
AmMurodali Aknazarov27657320,000
GkEui-son Shin412391,000
AmAlisher Shukurov22365120,000
RmNuriddin Davronov372416,000
LbRakhmatullo Fuzaylov217520

MENEGER.NET
Online: 42