MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1716
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521
Juventus 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CmHákon Arnar Haraldsson2781041,100,000
RmRúnar Már Sigurjónsson28766650,000
CbHelgi Kolvidsson2234588,000
RbVictor Pálsson31627100,000
CbHólmar Örn Eyjólfsson2735578,000
CmOliver Sigurjónsson3532916,000
CmAron Bjarnason277530
LmJohannes Thór Hardarson22645350,000
RwÍsak Snaer Thorvaldsson354620
CbHaukur Heidar Hauksson3945412,000
LwKristófer Kristinsson2834154,000
RmArnar Vidarsson32643150,000
LbÓlafur Örn Bjarnason2833748,000
CbKristján Örn Sigurdsson21352100,000
LmBjarki Gunnlaugsson26857700,000
LwHannes Sigurdsson28844460,000
CfBjörn Sigurdarson305590
RbJón Ragnar Jónsson34692240,000
AmDavíd Kristján Ólafsson25639250,000
RwAlfred Finnbogason31662240,000
RbFinnur Tómas Pálmason30666290,000
RwMatthías Vilhjálmsson2432950,000
RmAlex Thór Hauksson3434933,000
AmAron Sigurdarson32650170,000
RbIndridi Sigurdsson191560
RmAron Gunnarsson2823721,000
RbHjörtur Hermannsson31754290,000
CmKristján Gauti Emilsson19640360,000
AmArnór Smárason33728110,000
LwEyjólfur Hédinsson424341,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 45