MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
LwSerhii Kovalenko348113610,000
LmViktor Kozubets24537200,000
AmSzymon Galazka18763820,000
RwMarcus Tudgay2826035,000
RmMichael García26449130,000
CfDavid McDermott23469220,000
GkIslam Abdullaev28377125,000
LbSean Gannon24485260,000
GkLukas Palecek278911,000,000
CbSteve Borg22746490,000
CfJorge Molina318118940,000
RwBrahim Bouhadan327112675,000
RwDuncan3081251,370,000
AmTim Sliwa26454140,000
CfLee Morris301698,000
GkLouie Moulden30561180,000
RbJong-hyok Cha244390
LbHayuma Tanaka34740140,000
CbPablo Frontini36485106,000
CmRicardo Centurión26787720,000
RbSergiu Moga358113510,000
CbTibor Balog348112600,000
RwRicardo Bueno338108800,000
CmJordann Yéyé238971,400,000
CfMaximiliano Romero24787830,000
LmThomas Kühl2981171,100,000
CbLadislav Kozmer317128860,000
LbJun-yeon Jeong327128770,000
RwIvan Tasic317128860,000
LwVladimir Hernández3581120

MENEGER.NET
Online: 44