MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
GkAndrew Hogg25448140,000
RwAndré Schembri281355,000
GkJake Galea3336248,000
AmNeil Anthony Micallef3563988,000
LmShaun Dimech25737330,000
RwAndrei Agius3757169,000
RwCarmel Busuttil34574130,000
LmChucks Nwoko3135655,000
RbSteven Bezzina21846760,000
LwShaun Bajada381451,000
LwPaul Fenech37879220,000
GkHenry Bonello3774993,000
CbSteve Borg22746490,000
CmJodi Jones25769610,000
CbEnrico Pepe2735680,000
LwGilbert Agius29458120,000
CfRoderick Briffa2335093,000
LmJohn Mintoff311485,000
LbLuke Dimech3447488,000
RmKevin Sammut3445566,000
RbIan Azzopardi30765390,000
RmJamie Pace3237062,000
LwTerence Scerri3236356,000
LbZach Muscat33737150,000
LmUdo Nwoko3123816,000
CmDale Camilleri3534525,000
LmMatthew Guillaumier26439100,000
CbManny Muscat2734665,000
CfMichael Mifsud28537130,000
GkRashed Al-Tumi32663220,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 42