MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1716
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

Player Nat Year Tal Mas Price
CbLadislav Kozmer317128860,000
LbJun-yeon Jeong327128770,000
RwIvan Tasic317128860,000
RwJocelyn Roux30799590,000
RwAaron Lennon3181141,000,000
GkAlessio Cragno2191083,250,000
CmLee Hodges249862,250,000
AmViaceslavas Sukristovas229862,375,000
GkHugo Pereira3181261,250,000
CmRichard Edwards229872,375,000
CbJonas Halder219862,625,000
GkDominique Agostini2871181,137,500
GkPascal Grünwald317118800,000
LwJurgen Pandiani269962,250,000
CmQendrim Beqiri2391092,875,000
GkPinda327120725,000
CfVadim Belokhonov35896430,000
RmKonstantinos Foufoulas30698430,000
RwDimitrios Salpingidis26487270,000
GkDimitrios Kottaras338113700,000
GkRino Iuliano359112990,000
RwMaximilian Schmid34796350,000
CbYuriy Kopyna337120510,000
GkLukas Zich188971,800,000
CmMoussa Sissoko23738437,500
RwTomasz Kosztowniak2933846,000
LbPrzemyslaw Szyminski34661190,000
CfPablo Caballero20846800,000
LbKhalifa Ba328118840,000
GkJan Vesterinen2391152,500,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 46