MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Lokomotiv Tashkent 183219183278,479,000
2 Aral Nukus 1683161683109,680,000
3 Nasaf 1535221535321,690,000
4 Xorazm 150520150520,877,000
5 Metallurg Bekabad 132122132112,533,000
6 Neftchi 129923129911,054,000
7 Navbahor 125921125910,892,000
8 Sogdiana 125622125612,999,000
9 Mashal 125323125321,140,000
10 Surkhon 11812311818,882,000
11 Olympic 994169943,579,000
12 Kokand 882168824,711,000
13 Shurtan 842168422,913,000
14 Bunyodkor 832168323,037,000
15 Dinamo Samarqand 831168313,432,000
16 Andijon 823168233,016,000
17 Pakhtakor 796167962,833,000
18 Qizilqum 796167964,294,000
19 Aral 753167532,951,000
20 OKMK 631166311,914,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 49