MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Galatasaray 1638181638164,830,000
2 Turan Spor 151623151614,460,000
3 Samsunspor 138416138414,624,000
4 Fenerbahce 132623132618,839,000
5 Caykur Rizespor 125021125013,412,000
6 Inegölspor 117121117112,270,000
7 Bursa 113722113715,226,000
8 Istanbulspor 965229655,088,000
9 Nusaybin 831168313,365,000
10 Kardemir 825218253,686,000
11 Kayserispor 824178245,031,000
12 Sariyer 819168192,679,000
13 Sivasspor 787167874,996,000
14 Kocaelispor 759167592,956,000
15 Merzifonspor 745167453,768,000
16 Besiktas 733167333,485,000
17 Zonguldak 676166763,344,000
18 Antalyaspor 644166442,087,000
19 Genclerbirligi 643166433,583,000
20 Ankaragücü 621166212,564,000
21 Trabzonspor 618166185,110,000
22 Sakaryaspor 618166182,482,000
23 Orduspor 579165792,743,000
24 Nevsehirspor 570165701,770,000
25 Bursaspor 566165663,471,000
26 Göztepe 548165482,086,000
27 Sinopspor 534165342,687,000
28 Denizlispor 532165321,813,000
29 Karsiyaka 529165292,186,000
30 Adanaspor 518165182,794,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 37