MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Sens 167219167255,793,000
2 Toulouse 1668231668462,770,000
3 Grenoble 142722142720,290,000
4 Romorantin 12472012473,324,000
5 Strasbourg 11731611735,395,000
6 Metz 10461510469,497,000
7 Marseille 96716967275,000
8 Racing 960169605,233,000
9 Sochaux 944169443,817,000
10 Guingamp 831168314,091,000
11 PSG 827168275,229,000
12 Lens 824168243,340,000
13 Stade Reims 771167712,919,000
14 Lyon 751167513,370,000
15 Nice 736167362,469,000
16 AS Monaco 735167355,813,000
17 Nancy 721167213,119,000
18 Lille 704167043,960,000
19 Ajaccio 701167013,801,000
20 Gueugnon 694166944,331,000
21 Chamois Niortais FC 631166312,488,000
22 Caen 611166112,387,000
23 Cannes 608166082,685,000
24 Montpellier 606196062,725,000
25 Lorient 584165842,789,000
26 Pau FC 579165792,889,000
27 Troyes 578165781,979,000
28 Créteil 554165543,280,000
29 SC Bastia 553165532,888,000
30 Olympique de Valence 545165452,627,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 47