MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Toulouse 1668231668462,170,000
2 Sens 166719166755,613,000
3 Grenoble 142522142520,480,000
4 Romorantin 12442012443,385,000
5 Lens 12092112096,659,000
6 Strasbourg 11711611715,390,000
7 Metz 10421610429,486,000
8 Marseille 96716967276,000
9 Racing 954169545,262,000
10 Sochaux 942169423,907,000
11 PSG 869168695,059,000
12 Guingamp 827168274,071,000
13 AS Monaco 768167685,368,000
14 Stade Reims 767167672,921,000
15 Nancy 755167553,359,000
16 Lyon 739167393,320,000
17 Nice 729167292,472,000
18 Lille 695166953,880,000
19 Ajaccio 687166873,758,000
20 Gueugnon 679166794,326,000
21 Chamois Niortais FC 631166312,498,000
22 Caen 611166112,387,000
23 Cannes 608166082,685,000
24 Montpellier 598195982,590,000
25 Créteil 589165892,875,000
26 Pau FC 579165792,889,000
27 Troyes 578165781,981,000
28 Lorient 575165752,839,000
29 Stade Lavallois 552165522,409,000
30 Olympique de Valence 545165452,657,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 37