MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Ajax 1673241673169,540,000
2 FC Volendam 122723122715,216,000
3 HSV Hoek 11511811514,844,000
4 PSV 113916113911,166,000
5 Den Haag 10721610729,087,000
6 Zwolle 876168764,265,000
7 Roda 792167922,837,000
8 Venlo 765167653,437,000
9 Haarlem 759167594,603,000
10 Excelsior Rotterdam 756167564,859,000
11 Feyenoord 715167153,588,000
12 Ter Leede 682166821,981,000
13 Dordrecht 680166805,045,000
14 AZ Alkmaar 643166433,948,000
15 Almere 641166413,021,000
16 Rapiditas 635166353,619,000
17 Groningen 625166252,922,000
18 TOP Oss 610166103,597,000
19 Dinteloord 604166041,862,000
20 Veendam 603166033,502,000
21 Heracles 603166031,813,000
22 NAC 601166013,166,000
23 Sparta 591165913,692,000
24 FC Utrecht 578165782,785,000
25 De Treffers 574165742,025,000
26 Cambuur 573165732,823,000
27 Vitesse 569165692,619,000
28 Reusel 568165682,804,000
29 Twente Enschede FC 564165642,917,000
30 Helmond 561165612,769,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 48