MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1716
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Hammel 132723132720,379,000
2 Aalborg 11141711145,743,000
3 Boldklubben 1913 10831610836,372,000
4 Naestved 10661610662,845,000
5 Odense 870168704,843,000
6 Midtjylland 867168675,581,000
7 Aarhus 828168283,819,000
8 SönderjyskE 786167862,690,000
9 Hvidovre 746167463,050,000
10 Prespa 745167454,219,000
11 Copenhagen 730167303,895,000
12 Bröndby 728157284,615,000
13 Silkeborg 724167244,192,000
14 Hobro 718167184,136,000
15 Herfölge 700167004,083,000
16 Lyngby 684166843,518,000
17 Roskilde 667166672,320,000
18 Holstebro 640166403,820,000
19 Viborg 628166284,293,000
20 Boldklubben 627166273,345,000
21 Naesby 611166112,193,000
22 Amager 604166043,193,000
23 Lundtofte 585165852,187,000
24 Randers 566165662,661,000
25 Hedensted 558165583,147,000
26 Aabybro 558165581,766,000
27 Vejle 554165541,849,000
28 Lystrup 552165522,960,000
29 Köge 538165382,597,000
30 Nordsjaelland 535165352,299,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 50