MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Legia 145623145628,160,000
2 Wisla 12481712487,836,000
3 Raków 12302012307,210,000
4 Lech 121522121515,260,000
5 Lodz 11511611514,809,000
6 Cracovia 829168294,030,000
7 Radomiak 823168233,248,000
8 Piotrcovia 814168144,785,000
9 Widzew 808168083,982,000
10 Jagiellonia 775167753,482,000
11 Puszcza 727167272,316,000
12 Szczytno 712167121,593,000
13 Korona 706167063,172,000
14 Kuznia 664166643,718,000
15 Odra 649166493,677,000
16 Stal 642166422,234,000
17 Lechia 640166401,692,000
18 Piast 632166322,629,000
19 Ruch Chorzow 616166162,989,000
20 Warta 604166043,246,000
21 Górnik 597165973,258,000
22 Pogon 593165932,599,000
23 Zaglebie 589165892,462,000
24 Slask 547165472,154,000
25 KSZO 545165453,127,000
26 Hutnik 539165392,594,000
27 GKS 536165362,092,000
28 Ceramika 532165321,899,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 47