MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Sliven 1589
Shakhtar 1581
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1524
Stuttgart 1521
Malmö 1521
Zagorje 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
61 Buducnost 135122135116,530,000
62 Vålerenga 134722134710,980,000
63 1.FC Union Berlin 134723134711,405,000
64 Belshina 134123134121,960,000
65 Kaiserslautern 133922133912,889,000
66 Spartak Trnava 133920133918,970,000
67 CSKA Kyiv 133516133526,390,000
68 Barcelona 133416133422,845,000
69 Haka 133418133416,300,000
70 KamAZ 132823132811,890,000
71 Fenerbahce 132723132718,599,000
72 Honka 132322132317,270,000
73 Hammel 132223132220,279,000
74 Aarau 1321201321109,210,000
75 Metallurg Bekabad 132120132112,553,000
76 St. Gallen 131319131314,580,000
77 St. Patricks 131223131216,590,000
78 Earthquakes 130619130615,360,000
79 América Mineiro 130516130513,176,000
80 Odda 130522130514,997,000
81 Slavija 130022130016,371,000
82 Neftchi 130022130011,057,000
83 Salernitana 129916129918,116,000
84 Siena 129916129914,312,000
85 Neman 12931912934,960,000
86 Dunfermline 129123129116,649,000
87 Fortuna Köln 128422128416,385,000
88 Udinese 128323128312,190,000
89 Norrvalla 127722127718,398,000
90 Eichstätt 127620127615,610,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 41