MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 América Mineiro 130416130412,934,000
2 Internacional 11821611827,540,000
3 São Gabriel 11431911439,807,000
4 Tanabi 11371811374,418,000
5 Vasco da Gama 109720109717,040,000
6 Desportiva 10491610499,248,000
7 Ceará 836168364,553,000
8 Palmeiras 814168144,613,000
9 Bahia 807168073,958,000
10 Vila Nova 801168012,799,000
11 Goianiense 794167944,020,000
12 Bangu 760167603,743,000
13 Cruzeiro 756167561,917,000
14 Santos 746167462,897,000
15 Botafogo 721167212,546,000
16 Corinthians 717167175,282,000
17 Fortaleza 693166933,990,000
18 Coritiba Foot Ball Club 692166923,992,000
19 Brasiliense 658166582,861,000
20 Grêmio 644166442,917,000
21 Vitória 636166363,894,000
22 Fluminense 633166332,189,000
23 Flamengo 621166212,255,000
24 Esporte 585165853,414,000
25 Sertãozinho 584165843,061,000
26 Internacional 581165812,389,000
27 Villa Nova 577165772,927,000
28 Ponte Preta 566165664,566,000
29 Volta 563165632,433,000
30 Londrina Esporte 560165602,456,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 37