MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Heart 140823140814,870,000
2 Dunfermline 129123129116,649,000
3 Falkirk 125423125422,750,000
4 Dundee 887168874,516,000
5 Motherwell 879168793,641,000
6 Celtic 862168624,781,000
7 Aberdeen FC 818168184,463,000
8 Neilston 771167714,172,000
9 Troon 753167533,491,000
10 Rangers 740167403,339,000
11 Hibernian 724167242,818,000
12 Arbroath 723167232,883,000
13 Dundee United 718167183,048,000
14 Linlithgow 707167074,245,000
15 Queen South 697166974,336,000
16 Montrose 685166852,042,000
17 Livingston 668166683,411,000
18 Ayr United 664166642,024,000
19 Stirling 622166222,937,000
20 St. Mirren 608166082,839,000
21 Stenhousemuir 576165764,161,000
22 East Fife 540165403,265,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 47