MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Rubin 162016162036,458,000
2 Chernomorets N 140416140443,777,000
3 KamAZ 132821132811,890,000
4 Akhmat 121621121614,356,000
5 CSKA 120523120514,091,000
6 Moskau 10011610014,665,000
7 Arsenal Tula 974169745,004,000
8 Amkal 952229527,834,000
9 Baltika 891178914,839,000
10 Metallurg M 878168782,849,000
11 Slavyanskiy 845168454,390,000
12 Rotor 790167904,356,000
13 Krasnodar 771167712,602,000
14 Uralan 767167673,971,000
15 2DROTS 765167657,493,000
16 Volgar 746167464,491,000
17 Zhemchuzhina 731167311,217,000
18 Alania 730167302,510,000
19 Saturn 727167273,421,000
20 Fakel 725167253,683,000
21 Soyuz-Gazprom 717167173,035,000
22 Rostov 717167172,066,000
23 Dnepr S 711167113,873,000
24 Lokomotiv 699166993,778,000
25 Zenit 691166911,959,000
26 Pskov-747 673166732,728,000
27 Anzhi 669166694,059,000
28 Avangard 639166392,365,000
29 Smena 637166371,992,000
30 Torpedo 624166242,966,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 46