MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Belshina 134123134121,960,000
2 Neman 12931912934,960,000
3 Dinamo Minsk 1162161162117,681,000
4 Gomel 107816107811,752,000
5 Dynamo Brest 10161610163,851,000
6 BATE 819168193,154,000
7 Slavia Mozyr 817168173,005,000
8 Minsk 803168032,933,000
9 Vitebsk 780167802,699,000
10 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 770167702,602,000
11 Shakhter Soligorsk 770167702,137,000
12 Torpedo Minsk 769167693,166,000
13 Naftan 762167623,959,000
14 Dnepr Mogilev 693166934,249,000
15 Slutsk 676166763,135,000
16 Isloch 642166422,689,000
17 Smorgon 614166143,247,000
18 Torpedo-BelAZ 613166132,812,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 57