MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1716
Toulouse 1682
Aral Nukus 1672
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Real Madrid 1647
Galatasaray 1640
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1608
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Vasas 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1545
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Estudiantes 1521
Juventus 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Belshina 134123134121,790,000
2 Neman 12661912664,820,000
3 Dinamo Minsk 1166161166117,681,000
4 Gomel 108215108211,872,000
5 Dynamo Brest 10161610163,851,000
6 Slavia Mozyr 825168252,947,000
7 BATE 825168253,194,000
8 Minsk 808168082,957,000
9 Torpedo Minsk 795167953,269,000
10 Vitebsk 787167872,687,000
11 Naftan 784167844,059,000
12 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 774167742,627,000
13 Shakhter Soligorsk 774167742,159,000
14 Slutsk 684166843,141,000
15 Dnepr Mogilev 648146483,979,000
16 Smorgon 617166173,248,000
17 Torpedo-BelAZ 613166132,812,000
18 Isloch 594165942,409,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 46