MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Venezia 1734161734902,990,000
2 Milan 152522152592,240,000
3 Juventus 151720151720,934,000
4 Siena 129816129814,312,000
5 Salernitana 129616129618,016,000
6 Udinese 128323128312,190,000
7 Mantova 125520125516,203,000
8 Roma 125116125111,755,000
9 Prato 122622122614,979,000
10 Genoa 1152181152137,404,000
11 Benevento 112216112216,225,000
12 Pisa 111117111116,797,000
13 SPAL 10781610781,599,000
14 Fiorentina 9512195110,755,000
15 Parma 932169322,523,000
16 Lazio 859168597,661,000
17 Como 808168082,627,000
18 Inter 788167884,388,000
19 Lecce 775167753,122,000
20 Fermana 774167744,286,000
21 Brescia 742167424,035,000
22 Hellas 713167133,103,000
23 Sampdoria 708167083,115,000
24 Catania 691166911,848,000
25 Atletico Catania 641166411,925,000
26 Atalanta 621166212,549,000
27 Chievo 621166212,335,000
28 Verbania 620166203,124,000
29 Cittadella 606166062,544,000
30 Reggina 600166002,338,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 46