MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Venezia 1734161734902,990,000
2 Milan 152522152592,350,000
3 Juventus 151720151721,054,000
4 Siena 129416129414,312,000
5 Salernitana 129316129318,016,000
6 Udinese 128223128212,280,000
7 Mantova 125520125516,203,000
8 Roma 124816124811,735,000
9 Prato 123722123715,229,000
10 Genoa 1145171145137,003,000
11 Benevento 112116112116,225,000
12 Pisa 111117111116,897,000
13 SPAL 10751610751,629,000
14 Fiorentina 9472194710,775,000
15 Parma 929169292,530,000
16 Lazio 884168847,723,000
17 Como 805168052,616,000
18 Inter 780167804,376,000
19 Lecce 772167723,112,000
20 Fermana 771167714,276,000
21 Brescia 736167364,002,000
22 Hellas 710167103,094,000
23 Sampdoria 708167083,155,000
24 Catania 691166911,858,000
25 Atletico Catania 641166411,925,000
26 Atalanta 621166212,549,000
27 Chievo 621166212,335,000
28 Verbania 620166203,124,000
29 Cittadella 606166062,544,000
30 Reggina 600166002,338,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 40