MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Real Madrid 1644201644210,684,000
2 Levante 1497221497510,820,000
3 Barcelona 133016133022,824,000
4 Villarreal 125616125615,138,000
5 Salamanca 11711611719,478,000
6 Atlético 1010171010279,000
7 Deportivo A 947169473,024,000
8 Real Sociedad 932169324,276,000
9 Real Valladolid 877168774,009,000
10 Real Murcia 853168533,571,000
11 Valencia 828168285,258,000
12 Celta 824168243,503,000
13 Getafe 817168173,200,000
14 Racing Ferrol 791167913,445,000
15 Betis 784167843,554,000
16 Las Palmas 769167693,881,000
17 Elche 765167652,855,000
18 CF Badalona Futur 752167524,416,000
19 Astur 749167493,967,000
20 Málaga 746167463,379,000
21 Athletic 739167393,186,000
22 Xerez 729167292,241,000
23 Cádiz 729167293,362,000
24 Deportivo 728167283,118,000
25 Osasuna 727167273,574,000
26 Girona 723167232,227,000
27 Burgos 723167232,533,000
28 Mallorca 710167102,288,000
29 Sevilla 707167072,924,000
30 Almería 703167032,748,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 42