MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Rukh 1738191738282,700,000
2 Shakhtar 1599231599209,170,000
3 Dnipro-1 1540181540201,790,000
4 Lviv 150916150918,665,000
5 Kremin 1463161463148,446,000
6 Podillya 146123146122,850,000
7 Mariupol 145520145521,930,000
8 Ingulets 142219142212,970,000
9 Kolos 138221138219,309,000
10 Karpaty 136723136714,180,000
11 CSKA Kyiv 133316133326,270,000
12 Chayka 10681610688,115,000
13 Veres 963169634,591,000
14 Zorya 921169212,836,000
15 Desna 884168843,880,000
16 Polissya 8551685570,943,000
17 Borysfen 840168405,142,000
18 Dynamo Kyiv 817228173,242,000
19 Prykarpattya 811168114,246,000
20 Metalurg D 802168024,317,000
21 Dnipro 798167982,898,000
22 Vorskla 777167772,253,000
23 Oleksandriya 735167352,096,000
24 LNZ 727167272,712,000
25 Zvyagel 727167274,059,000
26 Nafkom 709167092,884,000
27 Metalist 1925 686166863,218,000
28 Minaj 660166602,055,000
29 UCSA 655156552,684,000
30 Nyva 615166152,131,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 39