MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Sliven 1589
Shakhtar 1581
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1524
Stuttgart 1521
Malmö 1521
Zagorje 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
91 Boavista 127520127518,040,000
92 West Ham 127516127514,054,000
93 Skarp 12721612728,975,000
94 Meyrin 127022127013,651,000
95 Sheffield 126721126714,380,000
96 Kassandra 126521126514,890,000
97 Atlético Talleres 126316126319,053,000
98 Ialysos 126020126016,110,000
99 Navbahor 125920125910,332,000
100 Dunajska 125819125818,656,000
101 Villarreal 125716125715,038,000
102 SVG 125717125720,057,000
103 Sogdiana 125721125712,970,000
104 Falkirk 125623125622,750,000
105 Mantova 125520125516,013,000
106 Mashal 125323125321,090,000
107 Otelul 125223125220,300,000
108 Roma 125116125111,755,000
109 Wisla 12482112488,802,000
110 Romorantin 12472012473,324,000
111 Chesterfield 124616124612,372,000
112 Caykur Rizespor 124221124213,132,000
113 Dinaburg 124120124117,943,000
114 Athlone 124116124115,430,000
115 IMT 123821123815,630,000
116 Olimpija Ljubljana 123618123612,401,000
117 Slovan 123518123513,820,000
118 Raków 12302012307,260,000
119 Dinamo Zagreb 122921122915,622,000
120 Koper 122919122916,024,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 41