MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1524
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 IMT 123821123815,630,000
2 Mladost 122422122415,560,000
3 Radnicki 1923 11141711147,260,000
4 Radnik 10871610879,443,000
5 Novi Pazar 909169093,642,000
6 Backa 861168613,767,000
7 Javor 839168394,065,000
8 Dinamo Pancevo 808168086,199,000
9 Mladenovac 698166984,464,000
10 Cukaricki 6971669710,110,000
11 Sumadija 694166943,536,000
12 Spartak Subotica 693166934,391,000
13 Red Star 690166903,017,000
14 Radnicki 669166693,455,000
15 Rad 633166333,569,000
16 Partizan 595165951,617,000
17 Zeleznicar 588165883,484,000
18 Vozdovac 573165732,203,000
19 Proleter 558165582,411,000
20 OFK 555165552,509,000
21 Vojvodina 539165392,317,000
22 Napredak 533165332,279,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 45