MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Torquay United 17891617891,024,469,000
2 Norwich 154718154721,400,000
3 Nottingham 13751613758,350,000
4 West Ham 127416127414,054,000
5 Sheffield 126721126714,380,000
6 Chesterfield 124616124612,372,000
7 Hull City 117416117413,411,000
8 Reading FC 116921116914,030,000
9 Tottenham 116517116513,280,000
10 Northwich Victoria 11641611643,782,000
11 Barnsley 115919115913,131,000
12 Everton 11021611025,727,000
13 West Bromwich 10891910899,768,000
14 Burnley FC 10512010514,757,000
15 Bristol City 919169192,790,000
16 Wigan Athletic 906169064,959,000
17 Crystal Palace 887168876,123,000
18 AFC Bournemouth 886168862,854,000
19 Birmingham City 883168834,498,000
20 Scunthorpe United 881168813,930,000
21 Fulham 872228724,589,000
22 Farsley 865168653,040,000
23 Worcester City 865168652,528,000
24 Newcastle 855168557,674,000
25 Leicester City 848168483,238,000
26 Leeds United 846168463,592,000
27 Sutton United 842168422,690,000
28 Watford 834168344,104,000
29 Brentford 831168313,446,000
30 Wolverhampton 829168293,351,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 48