MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Torquay United 17881617881,024,469,000
2 Norwich 154718154721,540,000
3 Nottingham 13751613758,350,000
4 West Ham 127216127214,154,000
5 Sheffield 126721126714,350,000
6 Chesterfield 124616124612,372,000
7 Hull City 117316117313,411,000
8 Reading FC 116921116914,070,000
9 Tottenham 116517116513,480,000
10 Northwich Victoria 11641611643,782,000
11 Everton 11021611025,727,000
12 West Bromwich 10881910889,748,000
13 Barnsley 107717107710,280,000
14 Burnley FC 10502010504,807,000
15 Bristol City 918169182,770,000
16 Wigan Athletic 900169004,928,000
17 AFC Bournemouth 885168852,843,000
18 Crystal Palace 883168836,093,000
19 Birmingham City 879168794,487,000
20 Scunthorpe United 878168783,941,000
21 Fulham 872228724,609,000
22 Worcester City 864168642,515,000
23 Farsley 863168633,030,000
24 Manchester U 861168613,123,000
25 Leicester City 846168463,228,000
26 Newcastle 846168467,624,000
27 Leeds United 842168423,582,000
28 Sutton United 842168422,690,000
29 Watford 832168324,127,000
30 Wolverhampton 826168263,330,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 40