MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Arges 137519137510,860,000
2 Otelul 125223125220,240,000
3 Brasov 12121612127,041,000
4 Gloria 11502011506,880,000
5 Craiova 11231611237,217,000
6 Cluj 109820109821,348,000
7 Progresul 854168543,395,000
8 Farul 778167783,389,000
9 Bihor 759167592,737,000
10 Rocar 755167552,089,000
11 Arad 737167371,513,000
12 FCM 735167351,484,000
13 Rapid 732167323,188,000
14 Dinamo Bucharest 691166912,595,000
15 FCSB 682166824,052,000
16 Cimentul 663166632,427,000
17 Resita 632166322,951,000
18 Olimpia 598165982,288,000
19 Armătura 590165902,286,000
20 Electroputere 581165812,346,000
21 Caracal 580165802,427,000
22 Inter Sibiu 557165572,197,000
23 Sportul 552165522,867,000
24 Foresta 538165381,425,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 47