MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Boca Juniors 162718162787,022,000
2 River Plate 1613221613221,710,000
3 Estudiantes 151923151926,470,000
4 Atlético Talleres 126216126219,153,000
5 Newells 106422106416,214,000
6 Gimnasia 9771997710,260,000
7 Colon 851168514,187,000
8 Argentinos 800168003,891,000
9 San Lorenzo 726167263,140,000
10 Atlético Independiente 720167203,114,000
11 CA Unión 713167134,573,000
12 Defensa 709167093,983,000
13 Huracán 702167024,047,000
14 CA Central 701167013,178,000
15 Arsenal Sarandí 684166842,590,000
16 Quilmes 680166802,991,000
17 Godoy Cruz 676166761,905,000
18 Vélez Sarsfield 644166442,859,000
19 Defensores 637166373,971,000
20 Racing Club 600166002,521,000
21 Riestra 570165702,747,000
22 Atlético Belgrano 569165692,362,000
23 Atlético Lanús 55716557737,000
24 CALA 557165572,644,000
25 Sarmiento 555165552,681,000
26 Rosario 553165532,619,000
27 Ferro 552165522,390,000
28 Barracas 551165512,186,000
29 Complejo 543165433,792,000
30 Atlético Tigre 538165383,293,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 33