MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1612
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Split 143620143632,260,000
2 Dinamo Zagreb 123621123615,772,000
3 Cibalia 11861611866,692,000
4 Dragovoljac 948209485,904,000
5 Hajduk 834168343,306,000
6 Medjimurje 820168203,422,000
7 Zagreb 784147843,118,000
8 Spansko 770167702,993,000
9 Samobor 755167552,470,000
10 Segesta 732167323,254,000
11 Istra 1961 727167273,740,000
12 Pomorac 682166822,421,000
13 Suhopolje 671166711,842,000
14 Vukovar 667166672,637,000
15 Sloga 654166542,543,000
16 GOSK 646166462,717,000
17 Inker 643166432,688,000
18 Slavonac 642166422,032,000
19 Istra 637166373,102,000
20 Slaven 614166143,164,000
21 Varazdin 604166043,115,000
22 Rijeka 591165912,666,000
23 Osijek 576165762,035,000
24 Slaven Belupo 573165732,075,000
25 Novalja 570165702,748,000
26 Otok 570165704,371,000
27 Marsonia 565165651,649,000
28 Banjole 559165593,474,000
29 Uskok 556165563,389,000
30 Belisce 552165522,991,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 37