MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Estrela 141420141411,577,000
2 Boavista 127520127518,040,000
3 Marco 11641611649,236,000
4 Portimonense 10652210656,308,000
5 Vizela 9571695774,707,000
6 Marítimo 863168633,676,000
7 Vitória Setúbal 857168574,421,000
8 Chaves 818168183,084,000
9 Sporting 809158094,456,000
10 Alverca 805168054,382,000
11 Benfica 798167984,233,000
12 Anadia 785167854,433,000
13 Braga 783167834,800,000
14 Vitória Guimarães 770167701,901,000
15 Porto 711167112,058,000
16 Rio Ave 706167062,531,000
17 Famalicão 697166972,679,000
18 Estoril 692166923,717,000
19 CDTN 669166692,515,000
20 Sintrense 651166512,403,000
21 Beira-Mar 634166343,103,000
22 Felgueiras 631166313,286,000
23 Gil Vicente 609166091,902,000
24 Casa Pia 597165972,433,000
25 Nacional 593165932,421,000
26 Maia 586165862,428,000
27 Leça 573165732,569,000
28 Amora 568165681,711,000
29 Moreirense 560165602,400,000
30 Arouca 522165221,709,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 56