MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Borussia 157816157821,470,000
2 Werder 152622152666,569,000
3 Stuttgart 152019152018,260,000
4 BFC Dynamo 147916147913,110,000
5 1.FC Union Berlin 134723134711,385,000
6 Kaiserslautern 133922133912,889,000
7 Fortuna Köln 128422128416,385,000
8 Eichstätt 127620127615,740,000
9 SVG 125717125720,158,000
10 Spielberg 12242212245,229,000
11 Wolfschlugen 116517116515,964,000
12 Kellersberg 11581811587,689,000
13 FC Germania 111316111319,314,000
14 Bayern 96216962283,000
15 Hansa 905169055,671,000
16 Börnsen 819158196,189,000
17 Post-SV 818168184,367,000
18 Enger 818168184,248,000
19 Neuwied 793177935,733,000
20 Giebelstadt 793167934,755,000
21 Wolfsburg 743167433,662,000
22 Heeßeler 742167423,616,000
23 Bayer 04 733167333,345,000
24 Hammer 716167162,309,000
25 PSV Union 713167132,817,000
26 Fernwald 705167053,439,000
27 SG Hillen 692166922,304,000
28 Kilia 674166742,840,000
29 Olympia 666166662,583,000
30 Borussia Brand 660156601,982,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 55