MENEGER.NET

Register


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Team Country Players Power Price
1 Borussia 157816157821,470,000
2 Werder 152622152666,569,000
3 Stuttgart 152019152018,260,000
4 BFC Dynamo 148423148418,290,000
5 1.FC Union Berlin 134723134711,385,000
6 Kaiserslautern 133922133912,889,000
7 Fortuna Köln 128322128316,385,000
8 Eichstätt 127620127615,740,000
9 SVG 125717125720,158,000
10 Spielberg 12242212245,233,000
11 Wolfschlugen 116517116515,964,000
12 Kellersberg 11581811587,709,000
13 FC Germania 110516110519,314,000
14 Bayern 96216962283,000
15 Hansa 902169025,651,000
16 Enger 838158384,245,000
17 Börnsen 817168176,169,000
18 Post-SV 816168164,347,000
19 Neuwied 792177925,722,000
20 Giebelstadt 783167834,687,000
21 Heeßeler 738167383,596,000
22 Wolfsburg 735167353,661,000
23 Bayer 04 731167313,335,000
24 Hammer 716167162,329,000
25 PSV Union 709167092,872,000
26 Fernwald 699166993,419,000
27 SG Hillen 688166882,353,000
28 Kilia 664166642,809,000
29 Olympia 663166632,569,000
30 Borussia Brand 660166602,034,000

MENEGER.NET
Online: 48